Anomaly · Listing detail

1 BHK | VACANT | BALCONY | UPGRADED | NEAR METRO

Discovery Gardens · Building 59 · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
799,999
Size (sqft)
883
PPSF
906
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Wasiq Aziz
Listed
2026-05-07
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:22
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
785 chars

Description

DISCOVERY GARDENS MED CLUSTER STREET 4 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH BALCONY UPGRADED APARTMENT VERY WELL MAINTAINED VACANT 883 SQFT UPPER FLOOR COMMUNITY VIEW NEAR THE METRO STATION BIG BALCONY NEW FLOORING SEMI OPEN KITCHEN STOREROOM VERY GOOD LOCATION NEXT TO BUS STOP NEXT TO THE POOL NEXT TO PLAY AREA COMMUNITY LIVING AED 799,999/- FOR VIEWING AND MORE DETAILS PLS CALL WASIQ AZIZ BRN 46066 TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES redefines real estate in Dubai with our focus on sales, rentals, and property management. We are committed to delivering personalized service and expert guidance, making your property journey effortless and enjoyable. Connect with us for your next real estate venture! Contact Us TerraTag Oasis Properties, Office 102, Stadium Point, Dubai Sports City, UAE.