Anomaly · Listing detail

High Floor | Burj View | Luxurious | HO Q2 2026

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Sobha Creek Vista Heights · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
4,399,999
Size (sqft)
1,885
PPSF
2,334
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Usman Tahir
Listed
2026-03-24
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:05
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×10 dup1
Photo 2×8 dup2
Photo 3×10 dup3
3 photos reused on 25 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1399 chars

Description

Discover luxury living at Sobha Creek Vista Heights, where sophistication and modern comfort meet. This expansive 3-bedroom apartment offers a perfect balance of space, style, and functionality. *MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE* Property Details: * 3BR+Study+Maid's Room * 4 Bathrooms * 2 Covered Parking Spaces * Biggest Layout * Semi-furnished * Breathtaking views of Burj Khalifa and Downtown * Very High Floor * Fully Fitted Kitchen * 1 Spacious Balcony The apartment features 3 well-sized bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom, ensuring ultimate comfort and privacy. A spacious maids room offers flexibility for staff accommodation or additional storage space. Enjoy breathtaking views of City from your living room, making this property the perfect blend of elegance and convenience. The unit is Semi-furnished, providing you with the opportunity to customize and create your ideal living space. With 2 dedicated parking spaces, you’ll enjoy added convenience and ease. Located in the prestigious Sobha Creek Vista Heights, residents can experience world-class amenities and a vibrant, upscale community. With easy access to key landmarks and the best of Dubai at your doorstep, this is the perfect place to call home. Don’t miss your chance to live in one of the most desirable locations in the city. For More details, Contact Muhammad Today! Thank You for Choosing MNV Real Estate.