Anomaly · Listing detail

Motivated Seller |Mid Floor | Below OP | Burj View

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Sobha Creek Vista Heights · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.85
Suspicion
15%

Price (AED)
1,599,999
Size (sqft)
744
PPSF
2,150
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Usman Tahir
Listed
2026-02-25
Computed
2026-05-11 16:20:01
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×6 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 6 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1047 chars

Description

MNV Real Estate is proud to introduce this Creek Vista Heights offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience in the heart of Sobha Hartland. With modern apartments designed for maximum comfort, residents enjoy stunning views of the Creek and the city skyline, spacious layouts, and high-quality finishes. Multiple Units available. Payment Status: - 60% Paid - 40% On Handover in June 2026 Property Details: - Burj Khalifa and Downtown View - High Floor - 1 Bedroom - 1 Spacious Living Area - 2 Bathroom - 744 sqft - 1 Balcony - Built-In Wardrobes - Fully Fitted Kitchen - Laundry Room - 1 Covered Parking Premium amenities including: - GYM - BBQ Areas - 24/7 Security and Concierge - Swimming Pools - Kids Play Area - Sauna and Steam Room - Shops, Cafes and Restaurants Creek Vista Heights provides a vibrant lifestyle with easy access to major transport links and the cultural attractions of Dubai, making it a smart choice for both living and investing. For more details, Contact Muhammad Today. Thank you for Choosing MNV Real Estate.