Anomaly · Listing detail

1BHK WITH BALCONY RIGHT NEXT TO METRO & PAVALLION

Discovery Gardens · Building 197 · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.85
Suspicion
15%

Price (AED)
815,000
Size (sqft)
871
PPSF
935
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Shakir Shaikh
Listed
2026-02-22
Computed
2026-05-11 16:17:48
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
654 chars

Description

DISCOVERY GARDEN MOGUL CLUSTER 871SQ FT WITH BALCONY 815k NET TO OWNER RENTED AT 75000 IN 6 CHEQUES NEAR THE POOL NEAR THE KIDS PLAY AREA NEAR THE METRO STATION NEAR THE PAVILION FOR MORE DETAILS AND VIEWING PLS CONTACT SHAKIR SHAIKH BRN: 42377 View Contact Detail TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES redefines real estate in Dubai with our focus on sales, rentals, and property management. We are committed to delivering personalized service and expert guidance, making your property journey effortless and enjoyable. Connect with us for your next real estate venture! TerraTag Oasis Properties, Office 102, Stadium Point, Dubai Sports City, UAE. Send e-mail