Anomaly · Listing detail

3 BED APARTMENT | MID FLOOR | VACANT | 3,099,999

Greens · Al Sidir 3 · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.85
Suspicion
15%

Price (AED)
3,099,999
Size (sqft)
1,653
PPSF
1,875
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Wasiq Aziz
Listed
2026-02-19
Computed
2026-05-11 16:17:06
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
946 chars

Description

GREENS AL SIDIR BUILDING 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT 1653 SQFT 2 BATHROOMS WITH BALCONY WITH PARKING PARK FACING VACANT VERY WELL MAINTAINED APARTMENT AED 3,099,999/- FOR VIEWING AND MORE DETAILS CONTACT WASIQ AZIZ BRN 46066 TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES redefines real estate in Dubai with our focus on sales, rentals, and property management. We are committed to delivering personalized service and expert guidance, making your property journey effortless and enjoyable. Connect with us for your next real estate venture! Our services • Property Valuation Report (Rent or Sale Price) • High Quality e-brochure promoting your property. • 360˚ virtual tour of your property. • Enhanced featured ads on most portals in UAE & abroad. • Direct marketing to over 4,000 DED and freehold companies. • Property management (recommended for clients based outside the UAE) Contact Us TerraTag Oasis Properties, Office 102, Stadium Point, Dubai Sports City, UAE.