Anomaly · Listing detail

FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | GATED COMMUNITY HOMES

Nad Al Sheba · Nad Al Sheba Gardens · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
13,553,000
Size (sqft)
6,394
PPSF
2,119
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Abdul Wahid Matloob
Listed
2026-01-26
Computed
2026-05-11 16:08:46
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 3 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 4,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16148925",
        "16148916",
        "16148926"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1715 chars

Description

Welcome to your future home in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 11, a serene and family-friendly villa development by Meeras. This semi-furnished 4-bedroom villa, designed with Vastu principles for balance and harmony, offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The 6,394 square foot property spans 3 floors and includes 5 bathrooms, providing ample space for your family’s needs. Step into the spacious living areas that flow seamlessly into each other, ideal for family gatherings and entertaining. The kitchen is fully equipped with modern appliances, making meal prep a breeze. Relax in the quiet study room, perfect for focused work or study, or unwind on the sunny balcony with breathtaking views. Enjoy the convenience of built-in wardrobes, central AC, and a maids room for your domestic help. The private garden and barbecue area provide perfect spots for outdoor relaxation and barbecues with family and friends. Covered parking for 2 cars ensures your vehicles are safe and secure. This villa also features a children’s play area and a children’s pool, making it an ideal choice for families. Security is top-notch with 24/7 concierge and maid service available. Located in a family-friendly area, this property offers peace of mind with pet-friendly policies and close access to schools, parks, and shopping options. Conveniently situated in Dubai, this villa is part of the vibrant Nad Al Sheba community, known for its excellent amenities, including a cycling and jogging track, sports courts, and the upcoming Nad Al Sheba Mall. Whether you’re looking for a peaceful retreat or an active lifestyle, this villa has something for everyone. FOR MORE DETAILS CONTACT MR ABDUL WAHID TODAY.